All articles for...

2014/04 – Mexico D.F. tagged with 'Photo Gallery'

More Public Events!

April 6th, 2014
Gustavo Trinidad

Gustavo Trinidad

Roger Cruz, Christian Padilla, Felix Rodriguez, winners of 3 vs. 3

Roger Cruz, Christian Padilla, Felix Rodriguez, winners of 3 vs. 3

Julios Salinas - ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!! winner

Julios Salinas – ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!! winner

Hugo Luna - Win-A-Mat winner

Hugo Luna – Win-A-Mat winner

Ruben Salas

Ruben Salas – Regional Qualifier Winner

Jaen Carlos

Jaen Carlos – Win-A-Mat winner

Javier Sanches

Javier Sanches – Regional Qualifier winner

Carlos Cajero

Carlos Cajero – Regional Qualifier Winner

Jonathan Ramirez

Jonathan Ramirez – Yugi/Kaiba Reloaded Starter Deck Tournament winner

Emanuel Minero

Emanuel Minero – Win-A-Mat winner

Irvin Camiruaga

Irvin Camiruaga – Regional Qualifier Winner

Jacobs Emmanuel

Jacobs Emmanuel – Regional Qualifier winner

Oscar Samuel

Oscar Samuel – Regional Qualifier winner

Brandon Aguilar

Brandon Aguilar

Victor Figueroa

Victor Figueroa – Win-A-Mat winner

Michael Figueroa

Michael Figueroa – Win-A-Mat winner

Public Events!

April 6th, 2014

Attendees of YCS – Mexico, are loving the WIn-A-Mats!  Photos galore of the Public Events that were run today!

Win-A-Mat winner Victor Gonzalez
Win-A-Mat winner Victor Gonzalez
Sebastian Galindo, Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck Tournament winner

Sebastian Galindo, Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck Tournament winner

Maria Herrera, Regional Qualifier Winner

Maria Herrera, Regional Qualifier Winner

Carlos Quezada, Win-A-Mat winner

Carlos Quezada, Win-A-Mat winner

Jose Torres, Win-A-Mat winner

Jose Torres, Win-A-Mat winner

Lorenzo Antonio, Win-A-Mat winner

Lorenzo Antonio, Win-A-Mat winner

Villorin Jorge, ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!! Winner

Villorin Jorge, ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!! Winner

Alejandro Castillo, Regional Qualifier Winner

Alejandro Castillo, Regional Qualifier Winner

Jorge Ortega, Win-A-Mat winner

Jorge Ortega, Win-A-Mat winner

Lorenzo Antonio, Win-A-Mat winner

Lorenzo Antonio, Win-A-Mat winner

Cristian Alvarado

Cristian Alvarado

David Limon, Regional Qualifier winner

David Limon, Regional Qualifier winner

Roberto Delgado, winner of Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck Tournament

Roberto Delgado, winner of Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck Tournament

Victor Aguilar, Win-A-Mat winner

Victor Aguilar, Win-A-Mat winner

Carlos Enciso, Win-A-Mat winner

Carlos Enciso, Win-A-Mat winner

Vinicio Gutierrez, Regional Qualifier Winner

Vinicio Gutierrez, Regional Qualifier Winner

Daniel Sanchez, WAM winner

Daniel Sanchez, Win-A-Mat winner

Fernando Rosales, WAM winner

Fernando Rosales, Win-A-Mat winner

Javier Parra Win-A-Mat winner

Javier Parra Win-A-Mat winner

Luis Cruz, Win-A-Mat winner

Luis Cruz, Win-A-Mat winner

Edgar Galeno, Win-A-Mat winner

Edgar Galeno, Win-A-Mat winner

Max Eduardo, Win-A-Mat winner

Max Eduardo, Win-A-Mat winner

Ulises Rodriguez, Win-A-Mat winner

Ulises Rodriguez, Win-A-Mat winner

Edgar Hernandez, Win-A-Mat winner

Edgar Hernandez, Win-A-Mat winner

Damian Casso, Win-A-Mat winner

Damian Casso, Win-A-Mat winner

 

Fernando Espino, winner of Regional Qualifier

Fernando Espino, winner of Regional Qualifier