All articles for...

Posts Tagged ‘Table of Contents’

UDS Invitational – Summer 2018 Event Table of Contents!

August 27th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the Ultimate Duelist Series Invitational – Summer 2018 here in Kansas City, Missouri? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents!

Read more…

2018 Central America WCQ: Event Table of Contents!

June 11th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the 2018 Central America World Championship Qualifier and Dragon Duel World Championship Qualifier in Guadalajara, Mexico? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents!

 

Standings
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 1
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 2
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 3
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 4
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 5
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 6
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 7
Top 128 at the 2018 Central America WCQ! (Standings after Round 8)
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 9
Top 64 Standings after Swiss! (Includes Deck Types!)

 

Pairings
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 2
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 3
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 4
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 5
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 6
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 7
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 8
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 9
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 10
WCQ Central America: Top 64 Pairings
WCQ Central America: Top 32 Pairings (Includes Deck Types!)
WCQ Central America: Top 16 Pairings (Includes Deck Types!)
WCQ Central America: Top 8 Pairings (Includes Deck Types!)
WCQ Central America: Top 4 Pairings (Includes Deck Types!)
The 2018 Central America WCQ Finals Are About To Begin!

 

Feature Matches
Round 1 Feature Match: Galileo Mauricio De Obaldia Soza vs. Miguel Angel Reyes Medina
Round 2 Feature Match: Alejandro Vivaldo Reyes Suarez vs. Francisco de Jesus Zavaleta Diaz
Round 3 Feature Match: Luis Angel Penaflores Ortega vs. Oscar Luis Rodriguez Hernandez
Round 4 Feature Match: Luis Gabriel Romo Rosas vs. Victor Hugo Perez Ramirez
Round 6 Feature Match: Alan Garcia Alvarez vs. Arturo Odilon Nava Casas
Round 7 Feature Match: Jose Jesus Arroyo Sandoval vs. Rene Francisco Gonzalez Pacheco
Round 8 Feature Match: Alejandro Garcia Moreno vs. Luis Trinidad Sanchez Lozano
Round 9 Feature Match: Edgar Jaime Magdaleno Gomez vs. Jose Maria Salazar Dominguez
Round 10 Feature Match: Christian Israel Marin Olivares vs. Jose Jesus Arroyo Sandoval
Top 32 Feature Match: Angel Abimelec Perez Maciel vs. Carlos Camilo Arreola Garcia
Top 8 Feature Match: Adrian Madriz Espinoza vs. Roger Guzman Garcia
Top 4 Feature Match: Manuel Alejandro Vargas Flores vs. Edgar Gustavo Tinoco Serrano
Finals Feature Match: Roger Guzman Garcia vs. Edgar Gustavo Tinoco Serrano

 

Top Tables Updates
Central America WCQ: Round 5 Top Tables Update
Central America WCQ: Round 7 Top Tables Update
Central America WCQ: Round 8 Top Tables Update
Central America WCQ: Round 9 Top Tables Update

 

Dragon Duels
2018 Central America Dragon Duel WCQ: Top 8 Duelists!
Dragon Duel Top 8 In Action! (Photo Gallery!)
Central America Dragon Duel WCQ Winner!
Dragon Duel Finals Feature Match: Alan Leonardo Martinez Capetillo vs. Eder Adrian Aguilar Ortega

 

Miscellaneous
Welcome to the Central America World Championship Qualifier!
Central America World Championship Qualifier Participation Prizes!
Get Ready for the Central America WCQ! (Photo Gallery!)
Eight More Duelists Enter the Fray!
Get a Token at the Central America WCQ Token Booth!
Get Ready for Day 2 of the 2018 Central America WCQ!
Complete Tournament Deck Breakdown!
Check Out the Top Cut Game Mat for the WCQ and Dragon Duel WCQ!
2018 Central America WCQ and Dragon Duel WCQ Trophies!
Saturday’s ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!! Winners!
Check Out the Action in the Top 16 of the Central America WCQ! (Photo Gallery!)
Central America WCQ Winner!
Central America WCQ Top 8!
Central America WCQ Random Public Events Playoff Winner!
Central America WCQ Public Events Points Playoff Winner!

2018 Central America WCQ: Saturday’s Event Table of Contents!

June 10th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the first day of the Central America World Championship Qualifier and Dragon Duel World Championship Qualifier in Guadalajara, Mexico? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents and get caught up for Day 2!

 

Standings
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 1
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 2
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 3
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 4
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 5
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 6
WCQ Central America: Standings after Round 7
Top 128 at the 2018 Central America WCQ! (Standings after Round 8)

 

Pairings
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 2
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 3
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 4
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 5
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 6
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 7
WCQ Central America: Pairings for Round 8

 

Feature Matches
Round 1 Feature Match: Galileo Mauricio De Obaldia Soza vs. Miguel Angel Reyes Medina
Round 2 Feature Match: Alejandro Vivaldo Reyes Suarez vs. Francisco de Jesus Zavaleta Diaz
Round 3 Feature Match: Luis Angel Penaflores Ortega vs. Oscar Luis Rodriguez Hernandez
Round 4 Feature Match: Luis Gabriel Romo Rosas vs. Victor Hugo Perez Ramirez
Round 6 Feature Match: Alan Garcia Alvarez vs. Arturo Odilon Nava Casas
Round 7 Feature Match: Jose Jesus Arroyo Sandoval vs. Rene Francisco Gonzalez Pacheco
Round 8 Feature Match: Alejandro Garcia Moreno vs. Luis Trinidad Sanchez Lozano

 

Top Tables Updates
Central America WCQ: Round 5 Top Tables Update
Central America WCQ: Round 7 Top Tables Update
Central America WCQ: Round 8 Top Tables Update

 

Dragon Duels
2018 Central America Dragon Duel WCQ: Top 8 Duelists!

 

Miscellaneous
Welcome to the Central America World Championship Qualifier!
Central America World Championship Qualifier Participation Prizes!
Get Ready for the Central America WCQ! (Photo Gallery!)
Eight More Duelists Enter the Fray!
Get a Token at the Central America WCQ Token Booth!

YCS Secaucus: Event Table of Contents!

June 4th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series in Secaucus, New Jersey? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents!

 

Standings
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 1
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 2
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 3
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 4
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 5
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 6
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 7
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 8
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 9 (End of Day 1)
YCS Secaucus: Standings After Round 10
YCS Secaucus Top 32!

 

Pairings
YCS Secaucus: Round 1 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 2 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 3 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 4 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 5 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 6 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 7 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 8 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 9 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 10 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Round 11 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Top 32 Pairings!
YCS Secaucus: Top 16 Pairings! (Deck Types Included!)
YCS Secaucus: Top 8 Pairings! (Deck Types Included!)
YCS Secaucus: Top 4 Pairings! (Deck Types Included!)
YCS Secaucus: THE FINALS!

 

Feature Matches
Round 1 Feature Match: Jerome Hills Jr. vs. Jose Martin Yanez
Round 1 Feature Match: David Sanz vs. Gustavo Lattari
Round 2 Feature Match: David Ryan McGee vs. Nathan Russel Kerr
Round 3 Feature Match: Michael Liang Yen vs. Nicholas Vincent Scarangella
Round 3 Feature Match: Johnny Teo vs. Bohdan Temnyk
Round 4 Feature Match: Kevin LoCascio vs. Jerome Blackwell
Round 5 Feature Match: Joshua Brandon Maffett vs. Stephen Roger Escobedo
Round 6 Feature Match: Titto Maret vs. James Sooklaris
Round 7 Feature Match: David Noshakhare Imayeguahi Jr. vs. Andrew Stephen Taylor
Round 8 Feature Match: Doug Zeeff vs. Bohdan Temnyk
Round 9 Feature Match: Jeff Jones vs. Galileo Mauricio De Obaldia Soza
Round 10 Feature Match: Calvin Tahan vs. Michael Zimmitti
Round 10 Feature Match: Braedon Hooker vs. Steven Trifunoski
Round 11 Feature Match: Jesse Dean Kotton vs. David Keener III
Top 32 Feature Match: Alex Edmund Coffey vs. Daniel Peter Shogan
Top 16 Feature Match: Maximillian Reynolds vs. Titto Maret
Top 16 Feature Match: Manav Dawar vs. Matthew Vanden Heuvel
Top 8 Feature Match: Dakota Angeloff vs. Hani Jawhari
Top 4 Feature Match: Calvin Tam Chow vs. Manav Dawar
Top 4 Feature Match: Dakota Angeloff vs. Mike Zimmitti
Finals Feature Match: Dakota Clint Angeloff vs. Manav Dawar

 

Top Tables Updates
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 5
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 6
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 7
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 8
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 9
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 10
YCS Secaucus Top Tables Update: Round 11
Top 32 Deck Breakdown!

 

Quick Questions
QQ: What’s Your Favorite Card in Flames of Destruction?
QQ: What’s Your Favorite Card in Dark Saviors?
QQ: Which Deck Do You Think Will Win This Weekend?
QQ: Which Deck Did You Prepare to Face This Weekend?
QQ: Which Deck Are You Using This Weekend and Why?
QQ: What’s Your Favorite Chance on the Recent F&L List?
QQ: Which Card from the Animated Series do you Want in the TCG?

 

Dragon Duels
Saturday’s Top 4 Dragon Duelists at YCS Secaucus!
Sunday’s Top 4 Dragon Duelists at YCS Secaucus!
Dragon Duel Playoff Feature Match: Enzo Fiallos vs. Jon Kozlik
YCS Secaucus: Dragon Duel Champion!

 

Miscellaneous
Welcome to YCS Secaucus!
YCS Secaucus First-Timers!
There’s a Weevil Underwood Sighting at YCS Secaucus!
YCS Secaucus: ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!!
Saturday’s Top 4 Generation Duelists!
YCS Secaucus Tech Update!
Top 32 Photo Gallery!
Sunday’s Top 4 Generation Duelists!
YCS Secaucus: School Tournament Series Winners
3 vs. 3 Team Tournament Winners at YCS Secaucus!
Sunday’s ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARD!! Winners!
YCS Secaucus Top 4 Duelists!
Public Event Points Playoff Winner!
Public Event Random Playoff Winner!
YCS Secaucus: And the Winner is…

YCS Secaucus: Saturday’s Event Table of Contents!

June 3rd, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the first day of the Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series here in Secaucus, New Jersey? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents and get caught up for Day 2!

Read more…

YCS Memphis 2018 Event Table of Contents!

April 23rd, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series in Memphis, Tennessee? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents!

Read more…

YCS Salt Lake City 2018 Event Table of Contents!

March 26th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series in Salt Lake City, Utah? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents!

 

Standings

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 1

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 2

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 3

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 4

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 5

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 6

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 7

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 8 (End of Day 1)

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 9

YCS Salt Lake City: Standings After Round 10 (All Duelists)

YCS Salt Lake City: Top 32 Duelists!

 

Pairings

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 1 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 2 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 3 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 4 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 5 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 6 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 7 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 8 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 9 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Round 10 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Top 32 Pairings!

YCS Salt Lake City: Top 32 Pairings with Deck Breakdown!

Check Out Which Duelists And Decks Are Dueling In The Top 16!

Check Out Which Duelists And Decks Are Dueling In The Top 8!

Top 4 Pairings and Decks!

The Finals Are Underway!

 

Feature Matches

Round 1 Feature Match: Austin Marden vs. Anthony King

Round 1 Feature Match: Jonathan Westover vs. Stephen Klaus

Round 2 Feature Match: Corbin Diez vs. Alessio Giordani

Round 3 Feature Match: Aaron Furman vs. Darren Stephenson

Round 4 Feature Match: Kevin Adams vs. Sean Sandoval

Round 6 Feature Match: Zachary Carkin vs. Elmehdi Mejdoub

Round 6 Feature Match: Logan Johnson vs. Tyler Nethercott

Round 7 Feature Match: Denny Yu vs. John Goad

Round 8 Feature Match: Cesar Alcaraz vs. Joseph Linch

Round 9 Feature Match: Michael Zimmitti vs. Kenny Nguyen

Round 9 Feature Match: Dakota Angeloff vs. Jeremy Cummins

Round 10 Feature Match: Marcus Hayden vs. Elvis Vu

Top 32 Feature Match: Tamir Lawrence Brown vs. Darren James Stephenson

Top 16 Feature Match: Nicholas Petzold vs. Jerald Acosta

Top 16 Feature Match: Adrian Shakir vs. Vincent Paglia

Top 8 Feature Match: Ayinde Ross vs. Elvis Vu

Top 8 Feature Match: Logan Johnson vs. Leonard Anaya

Top 4 Feature Match: Alessio Giordani vs. Ayinde Ross

Finals Feature Match: Alessio Giordani vs. Leonard Anaya

 

Top Tables Updates

YCS Salt Lake City Top Tables Update: Round 5

YCS Salt Lake City Top Tables Update: Round 7

YCS Salt Lake City Top Tables Update: Round 8

YCS Salt Lake City Top Tables Update: Round 9

YCS Salt Lake City Top Tables Update: Round 10

 

Quick Questions!

QQ: What’s Your Favorite EXFO Special Edition Card?

QQ: What’s Your Favorite Card In Legendary Collection Kaiba?

QQ: Which Decks Do You Expect To See In The YCS?

QQ: Which Card From The Anime Do You Want To See Printed?

QQ: Which Card Art Would You Put On A New Game Mat?

 

Dragon Duels

Saturday’s Dragon Duel Top 4 at YCS Salt Lake City!

Sunday’s Dragon Duel Top 4 at YCS Salt Lake City!

Dragon Duel Championship Playoff Feature Match: Diego Diaz vs. Austin Marden

YCS Salt Lake City: Dragon Duel Champion!

 

Miscellaneous

Welcome to YCS Salt Lake City!

YCS Salt Lake City First-Timers!

YCS Salt Lake City: ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!!

Saturday’s Generation Duel Top 4!

ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!! Winner #1!

YCS Salt Lake City Photo Gallery!

Sunday’s Generation Duel Top 4!

ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!! Winner #2!

Winners of the 3 vs. 3 Team Tournament!

YCS Salt Lake City: Public Events Points Playoff Winner

YCS Salt Lake City: Public Events Random Playoff Winner

YCS Salt Lake City Top 4 Duelists!

YCS Salt Lake City: And the Winner is…

YCS Salt Lake City: Saturday’s Event Table of Contents!

March 25th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the first day of the Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series here in Salt Lake City, Utah? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents and get caught up for Day 2!

Read more…

UDS Invitational – Winter 2018 Event Table of Contents!

February 26th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the Ultimate Duelist Series Invitational – Winter 2018 here in Sacramento, California? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents!

 

Standings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 1

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 2

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 3

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 4

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 5

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 6

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 7

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 8 (End of Day 1)

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 9

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 10

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 11

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Final Standings After Swiss Rounds!

 

Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 1 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 2 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 3 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 4 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 5 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 6 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 7 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 8 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 9 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 10 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 11 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 12 Pairings

The Top 8 is About to Begin!

The Top 4 is About to Begin!

The Finals Are About to Begin!

 

Feature Matches

Round 1 Feature Match: Jesus Gonzalez vs. Andy Hernandez

Round 1 Feature Match: Ahdam Brown vs. Manuel Alex Lopez Marquez

Round 2 Feature Match: Jeff Jones vs. TJ Cabrales

Round 2 Feature Match: Ed Acepcion vs. Angelo Peralta

Round 3 Feature Match: Alexander Juneja vs. Adrian Gomez

Round 4 Feature Match: Lorenzo Hernandez vs. Stephen Chan

Round 5 Feature Match: Bruce Zhang vs. Andrew Amaro-Olivo

Round 6 Feature Match: Carlo Marzan vs. Peter Duong

Round 7 Feature Match: Anderson Tsang vs. Bruce Zhang

Round 8 Feature Match: Aaron Aruto Aguirre Osuna vs. Esteban Vences Brito

Round 8 Feature Match: Max Reynolds vs. Guilherme Cardoso

Round 9 Feature Match: Ed Acepcion vs. Zeyad Khal

Round 9 Feature Match: Esala Wathuthantrige vs. Rob Loa

Round 10 Feature Match: Christian Sagabaen vs. Alexandre Dalpe

Round 11 Feature Match: Brian Chen vs. Khuram Haroonsuleman

Round 12 Feature Match: Ed Acepcion vs. Peter Duong

Round 12 Feature Match: Derek Freeman vs. Kien Ly

Top 8 Feature Match: Alejandro Garcia Moreno vs. Esteban Vences Brito

Top 8 Feature Match: Ed Acepcion vs. Aaron Arturo Aguirre Osuna

Top 4 Feature Match: Kenneth Chung-Jeng Kuo vs. Esteban Vences Brito

Finals Feature Match: Aaron Arturo Aguirre Osuna vs. Kenneth Kuo

 

Top Tables Updates

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 5

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 6

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 7

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 8

Duelists and Decks in Day 2!

 

Miscellaneous

Welcome to the UDS 2018 Winter Invitational!

UDS 2018 Winter Invitational: ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!!

Are You The Ultimate Duelist?

Try On The Championship Belt!

UDS Invitational: ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!! Winner #1

Saturday’s Generation Duel Top 4!

UDS Invitational Prize Gallery!

Sunday’s Generation Duel Top 4!

Sunday’s Dragon Duel Top 4!

UDS Invitational – Winter 2018: And the Winner is…

UDS Invitational – Winter 2018: Random Playoff Winner

UDS Invitational – Winter 2018: Points Playoff Winner

UDS Initational – Winter 2018: Saturday’s Event Table of Contents!

February 25th, 2018

Did you miss any of the action from the first day of the Ultimate Duelist Series Invitational – Winter 2018 here in Sacramento, California? Don’t worry – you can revisit the action using this handy Table of Contents and get caught up for Day 2!

 

Standings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 1

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 2

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 3

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 4

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 5

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 6

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 7

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Standings After Round 8 (End of Day 1)

 

Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 1 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 2 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 3 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 4 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 5 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 6 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 7 Pairings

UDS Invitational Sacramento, CA: Round 8 Pairings

 

Feature Matches

Round 1 Feature Match: Jesus Gonzalez vs. Andy Hernandez

Round 1 Feature Match: Ahdam Brown vs. Manuel Alex Lopez Marquez

Round 2 Feature Match: Jeff Jones vs. TJ Cabrales

Round 2 Feature Match: Ed Acepcion vs. Angelo Peralta

Round 3 Feature Match: Alexander Juneja vs. Adrian Gomez

Round 4 Feature Match: Lorenzo Hernandez vs. Stephen Chan

Round 5 Feature Match: Bruce Zhang vs. Andrew Amaro-Olivo

Round 6 Feature Match: Carlo Marzan vs. Peter Duong

Round 7 Feature Match: Anderson Tsang vs. Bruce Zhang

Round 8 Feature Match: Aaron Aruto Aguirre Osuna vs. Esteban Vences Brito

Round 8 Feature Match: Max Reynolds vs. Guilherme Cardoso

 

Top Tables Updates

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 5

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 6

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 7

UDS Invitational Top Tables Update: Round 8

 

Miscellaneous

Welcome to the UDS 2018 Winter Invitational!

UDS 2018 Winter Invitational: ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!!

Are You The Ultimate Duelist?

Try On The Championship Belt!

UDS Invitational: ATTACK OF THE GIANT CARDS!! Winner #1

Saturday’s Generation Duel Top 4!